Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 103, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 103? Housing.com offers 13+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 112+ Resale Projects in Sector 103. Choose from 122+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 103. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 103)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RO
Real One
+ 2 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 3 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/44
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
1.36 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.47 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 6 more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RO
Real One
+ 1 more
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2084 - 2106 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2032
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99, Gurgaon

258 sq.yd Plot
₹6.45 Cr
295 sq.yd Plot
₹7.38 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹7.53 Cr
344 sq.yd Plot
₹8.6 Cr
426 sq.yd Plot
₹10.65 Cr
645 sq.yd Plot
₹16.13 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.95k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2016
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
GR
Grow Realty
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K - ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Feb, 2019
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹3.29 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.53 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.31k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 103

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.84 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.04 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025