PropXperties + 6 more1/32Zero BrokerageElan The Presidential RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹7.99 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹10.97 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹14.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027 Updated 5d agoContact
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd1/12Zero BrokerageElan The Emperor RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr5 BHK Flat₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032Contact
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE1/20Resale4 BHK Penthouse in Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106 Elan The Presidential RERA₹9.6 CrAvg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft4500 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport Updated 2w agoContact
Paras Buildtech 1/38Paras Dews RERA3.9 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr - 3.88 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Protul MukherjeeOwner1/381.46 km awayResale4.5 BHK Penthouse in Sector 103, Gurgaon Satya The Hermitage, Sector 103, Gurgaon ₹5.75 CrAvg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft5000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Servent Room Updated 4d agoContact
Indiabulls1/161.32 km awayIndiabulls Enigma RERA3.9 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 110, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹4.54 Cr - 4.79 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.32 Cr - 5.42 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹9.39 Cr - 10.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/331.22 km awaySatya The Hermitage 3.5 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 103, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr4.5 BHK Penthouse₹3.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
ATS Infrastructure Limited1/170.75 km awayATS Kocoon 3.9 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹8.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Raheja Developers Ltd.1/171.43 km awayRaheja Vedaanta 4.2 2, 3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 108, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 2.16 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹2.29 Cr - 3.76 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹4.48 Cr - 5.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
AAA And R Reality1/423.9 kms away5 BHK Penthouse in Sector 112, Gurgaon RERA₹8.1 CrAvg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft6600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Statio...+ MoreContact
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP1/234.6 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Sector 102, Gurgaon RERA₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft3200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 SecurityContact
KY Homes + 1 more1/475.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVatika Sovereign Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹8.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)1/155.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLotus Elise RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
MRMahalaxmi Realtech1/306.4 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Sector 99, Gurgaon RERA₹2.81 CrAvg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft2550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Ayuni Direct Realty1/326.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAmbience Creacions RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹7.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
AGAviana Green Estates Pvt Ltd1/211.6 kms awayChintamani RERA3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr - 2.87 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹4.49 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.97 Cr - 6.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 5033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.1/213.8 kms awayM3M ST Andrews RERA4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹16.04 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹16.09 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹7.37 Cr - 10.11 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹20.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 2730 - 7480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032Contact
Adani Realty1/154.0 kms awayAdani Oyster Grande Tower H RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 102, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 3.55 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.36 Cr - 6.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7.92 Cr - 9.96 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹7.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 7283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Adani Realty1/104.2 kms awayAdani Oyster Grande Tower G RERA4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹5.99 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹9.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 4548 - 7283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
InvestVista Realty1/204.2 kms away5 BHK Penthouse in Sector 102 RERA₹6.35 CrAvg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft5800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: High CeilingSmart HomeLibraryAmphitheatreContact
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/86.3 kms awaySatya Luxury Residential 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99A, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1965 - 4436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Neeraj GuptaRequest Images2.6 kms away5 BHK Penthouse in Chanchal Vihar, Sector 104 ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft4925 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School- 1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.7 kmOM Sweets, ...+ MoreContact