Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 7 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IR
I Reality Propmart
1/32
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
A
Annu
Play video
1/36
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
3395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
1.64 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.72 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.00 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.71 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
SK
Sonu Kumar
Play video
1/36
New Booking
MRG Crown
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/32
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.41k/sq.ft
3395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/26
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/34
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RB
Ritesh Berwal
1/22
New Booking
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.7k/sq.ft
4495 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to AirportClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool...+ More
A
Avjrealtor
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Elan The Emperor
RERA
₹9.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
MRG Crown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
IR
I Reality Propmart
1/19
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VH
Vistar Homes
1/20
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
D
Deepak
1/20
New Booking
MRG Crown
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NK
Navjeet Kumar
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Altus
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
DA
Deepa Azad
1/19
Resale
MRG Crown
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Annu
1/29
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/37
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/40
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
4495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Shastri Nagar Industrial Area
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panwala Khusropur
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Strada
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Dews
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Meridien
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD 106 Golf Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
59.68 L-93.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 106, Gurgaon