Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Grow Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien Phase II
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Paras Dews
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
6.94 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
1.44 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to AirportClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/19
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
2d ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/20
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/31
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/34
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
A
Annu
Play video
1/31
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupClub HouseClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/30
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital in Gurgaon | Best Mul...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Annu
Play video
1/32
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Meridien Phase II
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/22
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/40
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
1/20
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 106, Gurgaon

10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Dews
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Meridien
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD 106 Golf Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 106,Gurgaon
2.07 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106