0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 106

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Shastri Nagar Industrial Area
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panwala Khusropur
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Meridien
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106, Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Dews
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD 106 Golf Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
59.68 L-93.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Independent Floor