Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 107, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 107

1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/39

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SG
Signature Global
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 107

1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 59.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 107)

AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
2.91 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
4.86 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
ED
Experion Developers
1/9
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 108

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 4.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 6.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 8.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 2963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
EH
Experion Holdings Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹82.86 L - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 4.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 3850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AR
Agrante Realty Ltd
1/14
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L - 51.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 488 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
IE
Indiabulls Estate
1/17
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.28 Cr - 5.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 5245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
ED
Experion Developers
1/20
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 108

4 BHK Villa
₹8.99 Cr - 10.54 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.47 Cr - 18.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 4486 - 8998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
ED
Experion Developers
1/9
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 108

2260 sq.ft Plot
₹12.88 Cr
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 Cr
3323 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 Cr
3340 sq.ft Plot
₹19.03 Cr
3366 sq.ft Plot
₹19.18 Cr
3767 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 Cr
4058 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 Cr
4062 sq.ft Plot
₹23.14 Cr
4221 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 Cr
4877 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 Cr
4973 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 Cr
5013 sq.ft Plot
₹28.56 Cr
5375 sq.ft Plot
₹30.62 Cr
5686 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 Cr
6758 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 Cr
8420 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 Cr
8426 sq.ft Plot
₹48 Cr
8438 sq.ft Plot
₹48.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
ED
Experion Developers
1/19
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 108

38 sq.yd Plot
₹71.23 L
41 sq.yd Plot
₹76.5 L
42 sq.yd Plot
₹78.58 L
48 sq.yd Plot
₹89.94 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹93.52 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹93.7 L
51 sq.yd Plot
₹95.63 L
55 sq.yd Plot
₹1.02 Cr
57 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
60 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
69 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
72 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
73 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
83 sq.yd Plot
₹1.54 Cr
83 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
83 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
84 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
86 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.32 Cr
181 sq.yd Plot
₹3.35 Cr
181 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
193 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
225 sq.yd Plot
₹4.16 Cr
237 sq.yd Plot
₹4.38 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹4.63 Cr
251 sq.yd Plot
₹4.65 Cr
215 sq.yd Plot
₹4.84 Cr
269 sq.yd Plot
₹4.98 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹5.55 Cr
345 sq.yd Plot
₹6.38 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹6.48 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹6.64 Cr
360 sq.yd Plot
₹6.66 Cr
375 sq.yd Plot
₹6.94 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹7.4 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹8.33 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹8.34 Cr
451 sq.yd Plot
₹8.34 Cr
486 sq.yd Plot
₹8.99 Cr
497 sq.yd Plot
₹9.19 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹9.25 Cr
537 sq.yd Plot
₹9.93 Cr
550 sq.yd Plot
₹10.18 Cr
551 sq.yd Plot
₹10.2 Cr
552 sq.yd Plot
₹10.21 Cr
586 sq.yd Plot
₹10.84 Cr
631 sq.yd Plot
₹11.67 Cr
631 sq.yd Plot
₹11.68 Cr
650 sq.yd Plot
₹12.03 Cr
660 sq.yd Plot
₹12.21 Cr
665 sq.yd Plot
₹12.3 Cr
676 sq.yd Plot
₹12.52 Cr
677 sq.yd Plot
₹12.52 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹13.88 Cr
760 sq.yd Plot
₹14.06 Cr
800 sq.yd Plot
₹14.8 Cr
804 sq.yd Plot
₹14.87 Cr
850 sq.yd Plot
₹15.73 Cr
862 sq.yd Plot
₹15.95 Cr
862 sq.yd Plot
₹15.95 Cr
930 sq.yd Plot
₹17.21 Cr
950 sq.yd Plot
₹17.58 Cr
970 sq.yd Plot
₹17.95 Cr
1030 sq.yd Plot
₹19.06 Cr
1129 sq.yd Plot
₹20.89 Cr
1204 sq.yd Plot
₹22.27 Cr
1257 sq.yd Plot
₹23.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.56k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
ED
Experion Developers
1/11
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 108

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
2747 sq.ft Plot
₹3.71 Cr
2914 sq.ft Plot
₹3.93 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹4.36 Cr
3671 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
5568 sq.ft Plot
₹7.52 Cr
6846 sq.ft Plot
₹9.24 Cr
8504 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 Cr
8550 sq.ft Plot
₹11.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 4711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VR
Viridian Red
1/11
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sector 103

Studio Apartment
₹39.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
MG
Mahira Group
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L - 29.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K - 4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Woodshire
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Solera
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Gurgaon
32.46 L-67.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Gurgaon

Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year