Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 107, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera by Signature Global
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera by Signature Global
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera by Signature Global
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Solera by Signature Global
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
2.91 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
4.15 kmfrom
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
4.86 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
P
Poonam
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to AirportClose to Railway Station
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public SchoolEarthquake Resistant
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Delhi Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajiv.ggn1
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
4w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
2d ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SE
Skyline Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Gautam Singh
1/22
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Satya The HiveGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinay
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/22
Verified
New Booking
M3M Woodshire
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
2361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Singh Goyat
1/20
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Solera
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Gurgaon
32.46 L-67.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Woodshire
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-2.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Gurgaon

Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulatabad
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year