Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Garden Residency
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 2

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Global City CentrePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/2
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
MKS County
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Brix Realtech
1/16
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Brix Realtech
1/17
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago