Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 36, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 36

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹93.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹94.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 4
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global Park
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dr Guri skin HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Floors
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avani Floors
NS Arcus
3 BHK Builder Floor Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
2.79 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
Trehan Builders Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 2, Sohna
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meffier Garden Residency
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr
Meffier Garden Residency
Meffier Infra
3.5 BHK Builder Floor Sector 5, Sohna
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Agent
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityPower BackupSwimming PoolLift
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Global City Centre...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
4w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/29
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/24
New Booking
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/15
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 Phase II
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/35
New Booking
Signature Global Park III
RERA
₹98.45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
GP
Global Park Realtors
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Global Park Realtors
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
68.53 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
1.97 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades The Melia
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
91.45 L-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Serenas
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
49.61 L-66.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
64.81 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park V
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 36,Sohna
99.56 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD GSR Drive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
43.34 L-58.74 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammadpur Gujar
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alipur
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
14,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year