Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Ashiana Mulberry

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Ashiana Homes

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

11

10 Acres

Welcome to Ashiana Mulberry, a beautifully landscaped residential complex on the Sohna Road, Gurgaon. Ashiana Mulberry consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and a multitude of amenities. The ground coverage is minimal, allowing plenty of space for our beautiful entrance boulevard framed by trees and lawns, water features and other aesthetic features all around. The property boasts of a club house with a gym, a pool table, a kids zone, a lounge, a home theatre, a swimming pool and various sports facilities Ashiana Mulberry homes will come equipped with amenities such as filtered water, electricity with backup, provision for internet and modular kitchen. Ashiana Mulberry has a multi-layered security system....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Spa
Swimming Pool
+41
Ashiana Mulberry Project Images
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/17
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/17
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SS
Shyam Sharan
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
S
Sagar
1/14
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/20
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
1/13
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePet FriendlyNatural LightVastu Compliant
VR Properties
1/14
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLSwimming Pool
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/37
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago