Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in Breez Global Hill View

Sort by:
Relevance
BG
by Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment

9

5 Acres

Construction of the project is what makes the project beautiful and attractive. Apart from the most beautiful construction of Home, the beautiful landscape around it is ultra necessary to give you the right joy of living in near your residential place. If you are going to buy your own home, you need to look into the aspect that this would be the right choice or not. global hill view Gurgaon. You can assume it, like you are sitting in the comfortable chair on your balcony with a cup of your favorite tea or coffee in your hand and sun rays are making your head bright. Yes, this is the most wonderful sight what you can imagine in your mind. It is not mere an Imagination, but it can be made real if you buy home with Breeze Global Hill View Sohna. The Breez Builders and Developers Pvt ltd project is in the great location, and connectivity makes it much more exciting place for home buyers and property investors. If you are buying your own home with such projects you can bring your dreams come to live. This is really one of your most important decisions which you can make for your family requirements. You would be able to bring a pleasant sense to all your family members. Reputed educational institutes, healthcare centre, schools, colleges and shopping malls also exist in this area. A knowledge park of 24 management and engineering institutes is proposed to be built in the periphery. With more companies planning their units, Sector 11 Sohna South of Gurgaon is set to become the next hub for job opportunities and infrastructure development. Its prime location and proximity with Delhi, Rewari and Faridabad has attracted many investors, real estate developers and inhabitants....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Tennis Court
Gazebo
+14
Breez Global Hill View Project Images
MU
My Urban Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/25
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
PA
Property Allotment
1/33
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/30
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/33
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/48
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
PA
Property Allotment
1/23
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/24
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/43
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Prashant Pandey
Owner
1/28
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Pushpendra
Owner
1/27
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Sidharth
Owner
1/31
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
Bilal Ali
Owner
1/26
Resale
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ritesh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Breez Global Hill View
RERA
₹49.89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago