More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Durga Colony, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durga Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durga Colony, Sohna, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Durga Colony, Sohna
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Colony)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 5 more
1/33
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
SS
Shyam Sharan
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
CE
City Estates
2.2 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.02 Cr
JMS Mega City
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 5, Sohna
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
CE
City Estates
2.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
CE
City Estates
2.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
City Estates
2.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK BUILDWELL
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
MR
Metro Real Estate
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.83k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acme International School- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5.2 kmShivam Chilled Point- 0....+ More
MR
Metro Real Estate
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/31
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/28
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Durga Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
by Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat
Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
KR
Keshav Realty
1/18
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
KA
Kushank Adlakha
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingClub HousePower Backup
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/15
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Durga Colony, Gurgaon

Gahlot Vihar
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.97%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Colony, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Antares
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 5,Sohna
56.31 L-56.31 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dreamways Aqva The Reserve
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley 2
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Sohna
1.53 Cr-2.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Sohna
1.25 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meffier Garden Residency
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 5,Sohna
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokulam The Sanctuary
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 7,Sohna
1.34 Cr-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor
Residential Plots
Saini Colony,Sohna
1.55 Cr-8.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
Property
Sector 6,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Township Sohna
3.5 BHK Apartment
Thakur Wara,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Colony, Gurgaon

Sector 7
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11 Sohna
2 people rated this locality
3.75