Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 501

3 BHK for sale in Sohna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sohna? Housing.com offers 254+ 3 BHK Flats & 8+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 863+ New Projects, 893+ Resale Properties and 52+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sohna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sohna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Global Park II (746 sq.ft)
₹94 L - 1.3 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2 (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Central Park Flower Valley Floors And Villas (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
Anmol Phase III And Plaza Ph II (1205 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Dhunela, Sohna
Signature Global Daxin Vistas (1525 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
BLF Nature Valley (1089 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 35, Sohna
Trehan Luxury Floors (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 35, Sohna
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna (1530 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Eldeco Acclaim (1264 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
...Read more
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.04 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
6d ago
GR
Garden Residency
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 33

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.94 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhunela

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 7 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nitya Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 35

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.53 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 35

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
6d ago
JP
Just Plan
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 2

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 4 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
6d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹66.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.54 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GR
Garden Residency
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 32

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.58 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
6d ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 49.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.61 L - 55.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 36

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹93.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 5 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
6d ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
by Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
6d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹96.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L - 87.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 4 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 81.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
4d ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mohammadpur Gujar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
6d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 5

3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Eldeco Accolade
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/18
New Booking
Eldeco Accolade
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AL
Adobe landbase
1/14
Zero Brokerage
MKS County
RERA
3.5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sohna, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
14.66 L-27.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
Residential Plots
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 2,Sohna
2.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mohammadpur Gujar,Gurgaon
1.64 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Santur Azalea
Property
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 2,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 5,Sohna
56.31 L-56.31 L

Popular Locality for sale in Sohna, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500