Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Resale in GLS Arawali Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by GLS Infra

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

10 Acres

About the Project - GLS Arawali Homes by GLS InfratechLooking for a ready-to-move 2 BHK apartment in Sector 4, Sohna, Gurgaon? Look no further than GLS Arawali Homes by GLS Infratech. With a construction status of Ready to Move, this project offers spacious apartments with an area of 580 sq.ft. Each apartment is thoughtfully designed to provide comfort and convenience to its residents. GLS Arawali Homes consists of 16 towers, with a total of 1632 units available. The project offers 2 BHK apartments, making it perfect for small families or individuals looking for a cozy yet functional living space.The project is also registered under RERA ID: 232 OF 2017, providing you with the assurance of a reliable and trustworthy investment.When it comes to financing your dream home, GLS Arawali Homes offers home loans from reputed banks such as Punjab National Bank, HDFC, and LIC Housing Finance. You can easily avail of these loans and make your dream of owning a home a reality.There are 1632 units of 2 BHK Apartment for sale in GLS Arawali Homes, Sector 4, Sohna, Gurgaon, spread across 16 towers.About the Builder - GLS InfratechGLS Infratech, established in 2012, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With a commitment to quality and customer satisfaction, GLS Infratech has successfully delivered several residential projects. Their expertise and attention to detail ensure that every project they undertake meets the highest standards of construction and design.About the Locality - Sector 4, Sohna, GurgaonLocated in Sector 4, Sohna, Gurgaon, GLS Arawali Homes enjoys a prime location with easy access to nearby amenities. The locality boasts of renowned schools like Shri Sai Shyam Public School, Angels Palace International School - (Kids), Irshad Khan, and Learners Paradise Public School, ensuring that your children's education is taken care of.For your healthcare needs, there are hospitals like Irshad Khan Hospital and nearby shopping malls like City Plaza Mall and Omaxe Gurgaon Mall, providing you with a convenient shopping experience. The project is also well-connected to the main highway, ensuring easy accessibility to other parts of the city.Project AmenitiesGLS Arawali Homes offers a range of amenities to enhance your living experience. With more than 75% open area and expansive 10-acre development, you can enjoy the beauty of nature right at your doorstep. The project also features a two-acre green landscaped garden, perfect for relaxation and rejuvenation.Other amenities include ample car parking space, a self-sufficient development with high street shopping, a supermarket, and local shopping within the complex. The project is equipped with earthquake-resistant RCC framed structures, ensuring the safety of its residents. Additional amenities include security guards, rainwater harvesting, sewage treatment plant, fire fighting systems, and free maintenance for 5 years by the developer.For recreational activities, there is a jogging track, lawn tennis, badminton, and basketball courts. There is also a separate kids play area and creche, ensuring that your little ones have a safe and fun environment to learn and play. The project also features a multi-purpose hall for get-togethers, a food hub, yoga room, lifts in each tower, a clinic, a medical shop, a temple, and 24x7 security.GLS Arawali Homes provides a well-rounded living experience with its range of amenities, ensuring that you have everything you need within reach."...Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Gazebo
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+24
GLS Arawali Homes Project Images
H
Himanshu
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLChildren Play Area24*7 Security
H
Himanshu
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/27
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePool FacingHigh CeilingCorner Property
JP
JM Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
NK
Neha Kohli
1/28
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/29
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
G
Geetanjali
1/24
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
K
Krishna
1/40
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift
PA
Property Allotment
1/18
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RL
Rajesh Lohia Your Choice Realty
1/29
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
RR
Rathi Realtors
1/30
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rathi Realtors
1/30
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
D
Deepak
1/33
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HB
Harshit Bhadana
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
A
Arun
1/28
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
Sunita
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyGated Community
SP
Sohna Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
SP
Sohna Properties
1/22
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 4

Sector 4,Sohna
1.39 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Sector 4,Sohna
3 BHK Apartment
53.4 L - 54.25 L
Sector 4,Sohna
71.98 L - 1.46 Cr
Sector 4,Sohna
2 BHK Apartment
37.34 L - 38.08 L
Sector 4,Sohna
1.52 Cr - 2.63 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 5,Sohna
56.31 L-56.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Antares
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Sohna
1.25 Cr-2.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley 2
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Sohna
1.53 Cr-2.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
Residential Plots
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meffier Garden Residency
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 5,Sohna
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dreamways Aqva The Reserve
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokulam The Sanctuary
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 7,Sohna
1.34 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Santur Azalea
Property
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
Property
Sector 6,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Township Sohna
3.5 BHK Apartment
Thakur Wara,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in M V Precore Greens