Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

1 BHK for sale in Sohna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sohna? Choose from 1046+ New Projects, 925+ Resale Properties and 14+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sohna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sohna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Breez Global Heights (393 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L - 40.3 L
Sector 33, Sohna
Arete Our Homes 3 (344 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 29.9 L
Sector 6, Sohna
Silverglades The Melia (950 sq.ft)
₹91.4 L
Sector 36, Sohna
MVN Athens (340 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L
Sector 5, Sohna
1 BHK Flat (477 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Sector 35, Sohna
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sector 5, Sohna
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 6, Sohna
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 33, Sohna
1 BHK Flat (473 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Sector 35, Sohna
1 BHK Studio (400 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Sector 34, Sohna
...Read more
BR
Blueone realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 33, Sohna

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 40.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.47 L - 59.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
BR
Blueone realty
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Sohna

1 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AR
Agarwal Realtors
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 36, Sohna

1 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
1w ago
BR
Blueone realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage
MVN Athens
RERA
4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 5, Sohna

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.86 L - 39.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.28k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
H
Himanshu
1/28
Resale
HCBS Sports Ville
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
Himanshu
1/21
Resale
MVN Athens
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
H
Himanshu
1/26
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLCommunity Hall24*7 Security
H
Himanshu
1/22
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
HCBS Sports Ville
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmSector 55-56 Metr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anand Realtech
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPark Facing
RS
Ravi Sangwan
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narender Phalswal
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Saif
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global City CentreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
A
Avjrealtor
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kushank Adlakha
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Central The Room II
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAPower Backup  ...+ More
IR
Infinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift
Updated
1w ago
MU
My Urban Properties
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Adesh
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
HCBS Sports Ville
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/22
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley Selene Tower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/22
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley Selene Tower
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
RL
Rajesh Lohia Your Choice Realty
1/19
Verified
Resale
MVN Athens
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLPower Backup24*7 Security
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/30
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AH
Arawali Homes
1/20
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/18
Resale
Signature Global The Serenas
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shashank Singh
1/22
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
A
Arun
1/20
Verified
Resale
MVN Athens
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sohna, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
14.66 L-27.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
Residential Plots
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 2,Sohna
2.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mohammadpur Gujar,Gurgaon
1.64 Cr-1.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santur Azalea
Property
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 2,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Sohna, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft