Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

New Residential Projects in Sohna

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sohna? Housing.com offers 82+ Ready to Move, 36+ Under Construction and 975+ Resale Projects in Sohna. Choose from 1046+ new & upcoming projects in Sohna. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sohna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avani Floors (1329 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon
BLF Nature Valley (1089 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Sector 35, Sohna
Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna (1530 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Signature Global Park III (658 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 1.4 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
Ashiana Mulberry (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
Breez Global Heights (393 sq.ft)
₹33.77 L - 59.82 L
Sector 33, Sohna
Signature Global Park 4 And 5 (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II (1020 sq.ft)
₹96.81 L - 1.06 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
Signature Global Daxin Vistas (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
GLS Arawali Homes (468 sq.ft)
₹40.52 L - 55.79 L
Sector 4, Sohna
...Read more
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 7 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 35, Sohna

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.53 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JP
Just Plan
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 2, Sohna

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36, Sohna

658 sq.ft Plot
₹57.1 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹57.54 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹73.59 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹87.65 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹91.64 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹94.5 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 4 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
1w ago
BR
Blueone realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Sohna

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 40.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.47 L - 59.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
GK
Golden Key Infratech
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹96.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Moments
Ashiana Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 2, Sohna
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
Seller + 7 more
NR
Nitya Real Estate
+ 7 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 36, Sohna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
EE
Empire Estate
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 4, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 49.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.61 L - 55.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 6 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Sohna