Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1025

Ready to Move Properties in Sohna

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 36

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹93.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.04 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36

658 sq.ft Plot
₹57.1 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹57.54 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹73.59 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹87.65 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹91.64 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹94.5 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹49.61 L - 50.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L - 66.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
AL
Adobe landbase
1/14
Zero Brokerage
MKS County
RERA
3.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 33

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 40.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.47 L - 59.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹66.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.54 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
GR
Garden Residency
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 32

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.58 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 49.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.61 L - 55.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
GR
Garden Residency
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 33

4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
GR
Garden Residency
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Sector 33

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 5 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 28.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.65 L - 45.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sohna

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
by Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat
Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 35

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.53 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹96.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 35

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L - 87.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Corona Greens
RERA
3.6

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

90 sq.yd Plot
₹87.56 L
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 5 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 81.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keshav Realty
1/17
Resale
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Agarwal Realtors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.9 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹6.13 Cr
285 sq.yd Plot
₹6.98 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹7.35 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9.8 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹11.03 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹17.15 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.23k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus StopClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sohna, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
14.66 L-27.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
Residential Plots
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 2 Sohna
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 2,Sohna
2.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mohammadpur Gujar,Gurgaon
1.64 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Santur Azalea
Property
Sector 2,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 2,Sohna
2.19 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 5,Sohna
56.31 L-56.31 L

Popular Locality for sale in Sohna, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year