More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 268

Flats for Sale in Sector 22A, Sector 22, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 22A? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 36+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 22A. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 22A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 22A, Sector 22, Gurgaon - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3078 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Mullahera, Sector 22
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 22A, Sector 22
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4680 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (1836 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mullahera, Sector 22
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4680 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2420 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
...Read more
RC
Rahul Chanana
Play video
1/14
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rahul Chanana
Play video
1/14
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/17
1.24 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KE
KP ESTATE
1/12
0.04 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift
Updated
4d ago
P
Piyush
1/11
1.24 km away
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KR
KK Real Estate Sahoo Homz
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Cyber City Metro StationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22A

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
6.29 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
6.60 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
3.03 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
3.03 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
P
Piyush
1/13
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Indira Gandhi I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Piyush
1/17
0.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Cyber City Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
P
Piyush
1/15
0.04 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Palam Vihar Chowk Bus StopLiftClose to CyberHub
Updated
2d ago
RC
Rahul Chanana
Play video
1/15
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet FriendlyNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
HS
Hawa Singh
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
RC
Rahul Chanana
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 22500000
0.07 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Pala...+ More
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/15
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Indira Gandhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 22A

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/20
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Cosmos Executive ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/20
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingGolf Course
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/20
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/20
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to CyberHubClose to Indira Gandhi Internationa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Raoamar900
181 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon
1.24 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.yd
181 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
R
Raoamar900
204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon
1.24 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.82 L/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
R
Raoamar900
360 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon
1.24 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
R
Raoamar900
270 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon
1.24 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.59 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SH
Sukoon Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vih...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/9
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 22A, Gurgaon

Sector 22B
11 people rated this locality
4.33
16,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullahera
12,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 22A, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The 88
Property
Sector 112,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments