0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sukoon Homes
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Community24*7 SecurityClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sukoon Homes
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to The Maurya Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 4518 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23A for Rs. 39500000
Verified
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 2367 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23A for Rs. 28900000
Verified
New Booking
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 4518 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23A for Rs. 40500000
Verified
New Booking
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23A

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
4.53 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
4.53 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
4.53 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
PE
Palm Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.88k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mahadev Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to CyberHub
Updated
3w ago
P
Piyush
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, ...+ More
KR
KK Real Estate Sahoo Homz
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23A

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
RA
Ravinder Associates
1/33
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
Updated
3d ago
Rohit Yadav
1/8
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 2367 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23A for Rs. 29900000
Verified
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 3078 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23A for Rs. 32600000
Verified
New Booking
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
TD
Thakur Dass Property (TDP)
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23A for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

20,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 4
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JLD Builders JLD Premium Floors - 2
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 3
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 1
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Mata Di Properties AS Floors - 2
Property
Sector 23A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality
4.43
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft