Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 24, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
DLF Independent Floors
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CyberHubPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruv Realtors Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/40
Verified
New Booking
DLF Siris Estate
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Ahuja Builders 5
Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 21, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
1.59 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 7
1.59 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 7
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 6
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 6
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Builder Floor DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Agent

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Ahuja Builders 5
by Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 21, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Ultra Premium Floors
by Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 7
₹3.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 7
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Agent
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
DLF Independent Floors
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DLF Independent Floors
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClose to Moulsari ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Guru Dronacharya Metro Station Bus StopClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugra...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 24, Gurgaon

U Block
5 people rated this locality
4.24
19,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Cyber City
10 people rated this locality
4.18
20,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garden Estate
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 24, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Belvedere Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24,Gurgaon
2.61 Cr-4.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CRS Homes 4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 24,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 24, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 3
60 people rated this locality
4.41
19,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nathupur Village
58,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
19,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikanderpur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
18,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26
11 people rated this locality
4.35
18,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 26A
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft