Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 24, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
DLF Independent Floors
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CyberHubPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruv Realtors Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/40
Verified
New Booking
DLF Siris Estate
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
DLF Independent Floors
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.16 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
5.46 kmfrom
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
6.84 kmfrom
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Birla Arika
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 31, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DLF Independent Floors
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClose to Moulsari ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
DLF Independent Floors At Dlf City Phase I And II
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹26.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.24k/sq.ft
8220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
7100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.17k/sq.ft
7100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.1k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.79k/sq.ft
8178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
7100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 24

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
by DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
8167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹25.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/17
Resale
Ambience Caitriona
RERA
₹25.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.53k/sq.ft
8167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportEarthquake Resistant
VH
Vistar Homes
1/19
Resale
DLF Siris Estate
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.32 L/sq.yd
316 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rabindranath World School- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 1.1 kmPhase 3 Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CA
CRS Alliance Pvt Ltd
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 24

4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AG
Ambience Group
1/27

4, 5 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr - 21.38 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.08 Cr - 25.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
D
DLF
1/16

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹10.71 Cr - 14.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 24, Gurgaon

DLF Cyber City
10 people rated this locality
4.18
20,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
U Block
5 people rated this locality
4.24
19,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garden Estate
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 24, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden Estate
Property
Sector 24,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CRS Homes 4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 24,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Apartments
Property
Sector 24,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 24, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 3
60 people rated this locality
4.41
19,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nathupur Village
58,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft