0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivam HospitalClose to Millennium City Cen...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Millennium City ...+ More
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift...+ More
SP
Sai Properties
1/39
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vipin Chamoli
Owner
1/25
Resale
Luxury Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Surendra Homes
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹72.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HG
Halwasiya Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller