0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivam HospitalClose to Millennium City Cen...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Millennium City ...+ More
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift...+ More
SP
Sai Properties
1/39
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vipin Chamoli
Owner
1/25
Resale
Luxury Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Surendra Homes
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹72.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HG
Halwasiya Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
6.21 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
MS
Manohar Shekhawat
85 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.53 L/sq.yd
85 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 3.3 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V S Malik
Owner
65 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 30, Gurgaon
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62 L/sq.mt
65 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 3.3 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 k...+ More