Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Sector 35, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
HD
Hobby Developers LLP
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Sector 35

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Adore RealTech
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
₹14.66 L - 14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 21.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.48 L - 27.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
WR
Wings Realtors Private Limited
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 35)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 4 more
1/30
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/17
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

991 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 35

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Signature Global Daxin Vistas
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 36, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Ireo Savannah
₹1.6 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Faith Ireo Savannah
Faith Build Tech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 35, Sohna
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Seller + 1 more
CP
Central Park
1/8
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plot, Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 6, 6.5 BHK Studio Flat,Builder Floor,Independent Floor,Flat,Villas in Sector 33

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K - 1.71 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
CP
Central Park
1/27
0.6 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 33

Studio Apartment
₹2.44 Cr - 6.09 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1037 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CP
Central Park Flower Valley
1/25
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3805 - 5581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/54
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhunela

2 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CP
Central Park
1/24
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhunela

1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/12
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

3 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LI
Lion Infra Developers LLP
1/3
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
NB
NB Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 7

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
ROF Group
1/6
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
CP
Central Park
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Central Park Flower Valley Phase III
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SH
Signatureglobal Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park I Ext
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36

1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AR
Advitya Residency Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Advitya Technopark
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 2

2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
27433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Signature Global
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Daxin Gurugrams X Factor
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saini Colony

1201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2859 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
4351 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 Cr
4738 sq.ft Plot
₹6.11 Cr
4966 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹6.46 Cr
5227 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 Cr
5765 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 Cr
5881 sq.ft Plot
₹7.59 Cr
6055 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 Cr
6359 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 Cr
6578 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Faith Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Pride Park
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thakur Wara

766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SG
Signature Global
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Township Sohna
3.6 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Thakur Wara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 35, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Sports Ville
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
28.71 L-45.06 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Golden Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.47 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 35,Sohna
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsiani Easy In Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
41.25 L-68.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Westin Sohna Resort
Property
Sector 35,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiva Som Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
85.41 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Ireo Savannah
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.6 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Melia First Citizen
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
96.43 L-1.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.66 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 35, Sohna
1.51 Cr-2.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 35, Gurgaon

Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
14,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft