Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Ireo Pride Park

Sort by:
Relevance
IP
by IREO Developers

Residential Plots

2

18.475 Acres

Welcome to Ireo Plot, Sector 4 South of Gurgaon Sohna, premium residential plots designed to offer residents a truly magnificent living experience. Nestled in the heart of a bustling city, Ireo Plot boasts an array of world-class amenities that cater to the needs and desires of modern living. From beautifully landscaped gardens to a state-of-the-art clubhouse, residents can indulge in a host of luxurious facilities that speak of a mega lifestyle.Ireo Pride Park is an exceptional residential plotted development situated in the heart of Sector 4, Sohna, South of Gurgaon. Spanning across an expansive 18.475-acre land parcel, this project offers a unique blend of luxury, tranquility, and modern living.Nestled in Sector 4 along Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Ireo Pride Park Plots is a prestigious project designed to enhance your living experience. Boasting stunning views of the Aravalli Hills, this serene sanctuary invites you to immerse yourself in nature’s beauty and find inner peace. Here, luxury seamlessly integrates with everyday life, creating a harmonious living environment that speaks to your soul.Set amidst the verdant landscapes of Sohna, Ireo Pride Park Plots provides a perfect canvas for your dream home. This gated community spans 18.475 acres, offering a variety of plot sizes ranging from 118 to 179 square yards. Whether you envision a cozy retreat or a spacious family residence, you can find the ideal plot to bring your dream home to life.True to its name, Ireo Pride Park Sohna emphasizes sustainable living. The development features abundant greenery, open spaces, and meticulously designed landscaping to promote an eco-friendly lifestyle. With integrated rainwater harvesting and waste management systems, the project contributes to a healthier and cleaner environment, reflecting a commitment to sustainability.Located in the thriving Sector 4 of Sohna, this project benefits from a well-connected and rapidly developing ecosystem. Ireo Pride Park Sector 4 Sohna enjoys excellent connectivity to major routes such as the Gurgaon-Sohna Expressway and the Delhi-Mumbai Expressway, ensuring easy access to key destinations.Ireo Pride Park stands as a testament to luxurious, sustainable living in a picturesque setting, offering an unparalleled opportunity to build your dream home amidst nature’s tranquility and modern conveniences....Read more
Reflexology Park
Pet Grooming
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Car Parking
+21
Ireo Pride Park Project Images
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/22
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.26 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/26
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.mt
109 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/28
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.mt
135 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Krishna
1/21
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.04 L/sq.yd
142 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 27 kmShivam Chilled ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.yd
164 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
118 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/20
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/20
Resale
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LI
Landsec India
1/19
Resale
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LI
Landsec India
1/20
New Booking
Ireo Pride Park
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: