More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

Flats for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 40? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 40. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2360 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Green Wood City, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 40, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Kanhai village, Sector 45
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹12.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 31, Gurgaon
...Read more
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/12
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaNatural LightO...+ More
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/31
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/7
New Booking
Sunder Luxury Floors
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
5.21 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
JP
Just Plan
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
5.35 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.37 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.38 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.04 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
SR
Swami Realtors
1/20
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shivam HospitalClose to Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)P...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Kamal
1/8
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
1/22
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated...+ More
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/13
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/7
0.91 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rampal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 39 for Rs. 45000000
0.39 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/28
0.97 km away
New Booking
Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 3
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vipin Chamoli
Owner
1/25
1.27 km away
Resale
Luxury Villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
JP
Just Plan
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Gallery Cover Image of 1836 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 45 for Rs. 31000000
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gu...+ More
SH
SUNDER HOMES
1.06 km away
New Booking
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
ID
Invest Direct Realty
1/13
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift
MS
Manohar Shekhawat
1/8
0.67 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/13
0.93 km away
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/31
0.93 km away
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/20
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 6
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Apoorva Jain
Owner
1/28
0.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CGHS Hewo Apartment
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
1/14
1.4 km away
New Booking
TGS Luxury Builder Floor TGS Realtors 375
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
CH
CORPORATE HOME DEVELOPERS
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 40, Gurgaon

17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
3.78 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Real Estate 419 Sec 40
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuj Builders Anuj Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes 9
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RRS RRS Build - IV
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Vivek Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SnB Group Gurgaon SnB Homes - 1
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 40, Gurgaon

Sector 45
14 people rated this locality