Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 40)

DP
Dhingra Properties
1/8
0.7 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/14
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 2.3 k...+ More
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/13
4.1 kms away
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/20
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Phase 1 Metro Station24*7 Security
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/34
4.1 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹85.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.91k/sq.ft
11500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner Property
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
SS
Simran Siddle
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunskapsskolan- 5.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station- 5.4 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
4.31 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
5.05 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 11.29 Cr
Emaar Urban Oasis
Emaar India
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 62, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Avik Phase 1
6.55 kmfrom
₹5.79 Cr - 15.41 Cr
Birla Navya Avik Phase 1
Birla Estates Gurgaon
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.62k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
P
PropXperties
+ 3 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
1/37
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
MI
Md Ikhlaaque Alam
1/18
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE S...+ More
DR
Deepak Rajput
1/33
5.4 kms away
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
N
Naveen
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
3836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
AD
Achin Dev
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.57k/sq.ft
3866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGolf Course24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 9.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.99 Cr - 15.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Pocket N
17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block N
17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
3.78 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Real Estate 419 Sec 40
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuj Builders Anuj Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 40, Gurgaon

Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
10 people rated this locality
4.58
18,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality