More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 40? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 40. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 40)

SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 1 more
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 4 more
1/33
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.47 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.37 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.38 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.48 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/20
0.4 km away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro S...+ More
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/24
0.4 km away
Verified
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to ...+ More
EE
Elite Edge Floors
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityG...+ More
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
DI
DGV Infra Solutions
1/10
0.5 km away
Verified
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gu...+ More
DI
DGV Infra Solutions
1/12
0.6 km away
Verified
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 40

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/20
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to CyberHub ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 40, Gurgaon

17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
3.78 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Real Estate 419 Sec 40
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 40,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuj Builders Anuj Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes 9
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RRS RRS Build - IV
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Vivek Floors 2
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SnB Group Gurgaon SnB Homes - 1
Property
Sector 40,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 40, Gurgaon

Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year