Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 273

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 65, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage
M3M Heights
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
MR
MT REALTOR
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Park Hospital
Updated
2d ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
Zero Brokerage
M3M Skycity
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MD
Magic Doors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 65, Gurgaon

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.52 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.29 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.73 K - ₹19.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
1d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/25
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.25 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.26 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.66 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/20
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Park HospitalLift
Updated
1d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/32
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/19
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/29
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/23
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Latitude
₹5.95 Cr - 7.24 Cr
M3M Latitude
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
SH
Swastik Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonS...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/19
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
New Booking
M3M Altitude
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.59k/sq.ft
3712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
RI
Reias India
1/12
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Harsh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
H
Harsh
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
P
Poonam
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
H
Harsh
1/17
Verified
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Park Hospital24*7 SecurityGymnasium
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/43
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/47
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/18
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to CK Birla Hospital, GurgaonClose to S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kunal
1/27
New Booking
M3M Altitude
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 65, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.65 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 65,Gurgaon
4.29 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65
11.74 Cr-20.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golfestate
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-14.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Latitude
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 65, Gurgaon

22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality