More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 520

Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 68? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 82+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 68. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 68. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1999 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2.5 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1259 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1746 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
...Read more
VH
Vistaar Home
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
A1 Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
V
Varun
1/29
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station
J
Jayanthareja
1/31
Verified
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.04 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.81 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.90 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
J
Jayanthareja
1/28
Verified
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/26
0.83 km away
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
1.18 km away
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/28
1.18 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/20
1.18 km away
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Varun
1/24
1.42 km away
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
1.24 km away
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
AP
A1 Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/20
1.04 km away
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
1/15
1.04 km away
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
Resale
₹48.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 10.7 kmPind Bal...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Sushil
1/28
0.87 km away
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/25
0.87 km away
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/17
1.14 km away
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
LI
Landsec India
1/17
0.87 km away
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.09 L/sq.yd
418 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.1...+ More
NA
Nafish Ali
Play video
1/9
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sparsh Hospital-Best Orthopedic HospitalPower Backup2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
1/20
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
LI
Landsec India
1/20
1.2 km away
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.26 L/sq.yd
299 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 68,Gurgaon
22.8 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Sierra 68
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Azalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
41.35 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Orion Galaxy
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire South
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
54.18 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adel Landmarks Skyville Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
87.22 L-2.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality