More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 519

Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 68? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 82+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 68. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 68. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 67, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1470 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 68, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
3 BHK Flat (1727 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2.5 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Sector 68, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Sector 67
...Read more
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
1.18 km away
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 1.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Brix Realtech
1/24
1.24 km away
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
4S Amara Floors
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Tiwary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1470 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 20500000
1.24 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 1.6 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.2 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
DG
Deepak Gupta
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/22
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.04 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.81 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.06 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.90 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/7
Resale
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 1.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 10.2 kmPind Balluchi Restaur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dheeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 30500000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, ansal esencia, Sector 67d- 0.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.3 km  ...+ More
Mrs Anita Agnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3149 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 30000000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 67- 0.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.3 kmPind Balluchi R...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/26
0.83 km away
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/20
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/20
1.24 km away
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Jain
Owner
1/13
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
S
Sushil
1/9
1.04 km away
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalLift
Updated
4d ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/34
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 68

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/20
1.18 km away
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
1.18 km away
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/29
0.99 km away
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Play video
1/37
1.24 km away
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
M
Mandy.nov327
1/20
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/31
0.97 km away
New Booking
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/33
0.99 km away
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyAmphitheatreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
1.24 km away
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/17
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingHigh CeilingClose to Park Hospital
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/13
Resale
M3M Sierra 68
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14
0.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 82.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ft
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/25
0.87 km away
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/29
1.42 km away
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 68, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 68,Gurgaon
22.8 L-23.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Sierra 68
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.52 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Azalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
41.35 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tashee Orion Galaxy
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire South
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
54.18 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adel Landmarks Skyville Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
87.22 L-2.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 68, Gurgaon

Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft