Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Suncitys Monarch Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Suncity Projects

3, 4 BHK Apartments

16 Acres

Presenting the biggest and grandest launch from Gurgaon’s leading developer! Location: Sector-78, GurgaonOnce-in-a-Lifetime Opportunity with Premium Lifestyle & World-Class Amenities! Apartment Options: 3BHK + Study (Approx. 2350 sq.ft.) 4BHK + Servant (Approx. 3150 sq.ft.) Highlights: 16 Acres | Only 5 Towers 93% Open Area | No Vehicular Movement on Ground Floor Spacious Private Deck in Every Apartment 3.5 Acre Sports Complex Featuring: Football Ground | Running Track | Cricket Pitches | Tennis Courts | Basketball Court | Pickle Ball / Paddle Ball / Volleyball 1.5+ Lakh sq.ft. Clubhouse with: Olympic Size Infinity Pool | Bowling Alley | Shooting Range | Boxing Ring | Podcast Room | Multi-seater Theatre | Professional Gym/Yoga/Pilates/Aerial Yoga/Zumba | Salon/Nail Art Studio | Doctor’s Clinic Dedicated Temple with Lawn Inside the Complex Why Sector-78, Gurgaon? Excellent Connectivity NH-8, Dwarka Expressway, SPR, Close to Cyber City II Strong ROI & Huge Appreciation Potential Flexible & Investor-Friendly Payment Plans Our Commitment: Best Location Huge Price Appreciation Timely Delivery Spacious Layouts World-Class Amenities...Read more
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Sub-Station
Mini Theatre
+25
Suncitys Monarch Residences Project Images
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/29
New Booking
Suncitys Monarch Residences
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportLiftPower Backup
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/28
New Booking
Suncitys Monarch Residences
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
2349 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to TempleChildren Play Area
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/28
New Booking
Suncitys Monarch Residences
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport24*7 SecurityGolf CourseFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/28
New Booking
Suncitys Monarch Residences
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/29
New Booking
Suncitys Monarch Residences
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaFresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
1w ago