Not Now
Allow
Buy in Gurgaon
Sector 85
Reset filters
Home
Gurgaon
Sector 85
Rowhouse for Sale in Sector 85
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties
Row Houses For Sale in Sector 85, Gurgaon
Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Explore Sub Localities in Sector 85, Gurgaon
Sikandarpur Badha
₹10,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Sikandarpur Badha
Top Projects for Sale around Sector 85, Gurgaon
Ganga Nandaka
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 84,Gurgaon
₹4.42 Cr-8.16 Cr
DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
₹7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
₹3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
₹4.18 Cr-17.18 Cr
Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
₹5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
₹7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
₹1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
₹2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
₹10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
₹7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Popular Locality for sale around Sector 85, Gurgaon
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
₹12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 82
Sector 88
₹11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 88
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
₹11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 89
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
₹12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 83
Sector 93
₹10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 93
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
₹11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 84
Sector 90
₹10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 90
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
₹12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 86
Sector 81
6 people rated this locality
4.06
₹12,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 81
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
₹17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Flats in Sector 82A
Explore Regions in Gurgaon
Babupur Village
₹14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Babupur Village