Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Resale properties in Sector 99, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
4w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/25
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/38
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower BackupGated Com...+ More
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALFresh ConstructionNatural LightRece...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
1.53 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.04 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
M
Manish
1/35
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
M
Manish
1/32
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
LL
Lumen Leaf Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/52
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/44
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satya MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/46
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Satya MallClub HouseGated Community
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/36
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/34
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AY
Amit Yadav
1/25
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HS
Hawa Singh
1/23
Resale
Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to AirportLift
Updated
3w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/56
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Cascade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
44.89 L-74.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.67 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Express Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.86 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99,Gurgaon
3.75 Cr-8.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-14.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newgrowth The Habitat
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.74 Cr-2.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Gurgaon 99
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.81 Cr-15.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%