Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Resale properties in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bharat Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.82 L/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 5.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
BP
Bharat Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Skywhales Vienna Greens
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.mt
123 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
H
Himanshu
1/14
Verified
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
HM
Home Mentors
1/24
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RG SupermarketLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/17
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/4
Resale
Spiti Homes
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.97 L/sq.yd
122 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/19
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.84 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.33 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
A
Annu
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/17
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 6.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyPool FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPI...+ More
Updated
1d ago
UR
Uphaar Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Satya Merano Greens
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.66 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 6.2 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99A

Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Betterchoice Vanya City
₹2.58 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Betterchoice Vanya City
by Raheja Developers Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to Railway Station  • ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportPool FacingNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
BST Green Bhoomi
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58 L/sq.yd
136 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Satya MallLift
Updated
2w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
MR
MONIKA RAI
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Satya MallCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
43.94 L-63.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
57.18 L-66.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vanya
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
71.83 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Grandstand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
85.25 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Merano Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-16.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.46 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spiti Greenwood Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02