Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 99A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Palash Tower Tower C (599 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
...Read more
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Palash Tower Tower C

1 BHK Flat in Sector 99A

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 99A)

VH
Vistaar Home
1/24
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gur...+ More
SS
Sachin Soni
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/20
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma Centre24*7 Sec...+ More
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/35
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 2.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHal...+ More
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/21
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/32
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PH
Pragati Homes
1/15
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/16
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/10
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro St...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/25
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
PH
Pragati Homes
1/10
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
K
Kunal
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KP
Krishna Properties
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallLift
KP
Krishna Properties
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
43.94 L-63.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
57.18 L-66.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vanya
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
71.83 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Grandstand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
85.25 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Merano Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-16.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.46 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spiti Greenwood Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft