Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 99A)

MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 Security
DP
Desire Propmart
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
5880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/24
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/55
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84C...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99A

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
1.50 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
6.82 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 7 more
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 7 more
1/32
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/24
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
DH
Divine Homes
1/44
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
AR
Adani Realty
1/10
2.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 102

4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 4548 - 7283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
InvestVista Realty
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeLibraryAmphitheatre
AR
Adani Realty
1/15
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr - 9.96 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 7283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Kariful
Owner
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
8460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.2 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT-...+ More
AG
Aviana Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.97 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 5033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 103

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 4711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99A

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/38
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/75
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.43 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Neeraj Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 4925 Sq.ft 5 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sector 104 for Rs. 30000000
4.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
4925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.7 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vanya
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
71.83 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Luxury Residential
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
1.06 Cr-2.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Dwarka Expressway
9 people rated this locality