Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

3 BHK for sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 99A? Housing.com offers 40+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 129+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 99A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pareena Coban Residences (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1997 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1997 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1296 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1296 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99A

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/17
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NS
Naveen Sharma
1/17
New Booking
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.84 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.33 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
A
Annu
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Temple
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to Satya MallClose to AirportL...+ More
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportPool FacingNatural Light
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Spiti Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Satya MallClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ES
Elite Solutions
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Satya MallGymnasium24*7 Security
MS
Monu Singh Goyat
1/18
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
SB
Shri Balaji Properties
1/39
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
43.94 L-63.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
57.18 L-66.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Vanya
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
71.83 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Grandstand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
85.25 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Merano Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Tatva Estates
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-16.93 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.46 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spiti Greenwood Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99A, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality