Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

3 BHK for sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gopalpur? Housing.com offers 72+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 123+ New Projects, 140+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gopalpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
Pareena Coban Residences (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
...Read more
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99A

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower BackupGated Com...+ More
SK
Sonu Kumar
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.01 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
1.03 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/17
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/32
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL24*7 SecurityGated Com...+ More
NS
Naveen Sharma
1/17
New Booking
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gopalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
A
Annu
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreDay Care Center24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Temple
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Satya MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to Satya MallClose to AirportL...+ More
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Laxmi Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
41.21 L-43.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Blith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
1.7 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena The Elite Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
2.02 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Greens Tangerine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Orion Tower
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Enorme
2.5 BHK Apartment
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
96.0 L-96.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality