Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

4 BHK for sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Gopalpur? Housing.com offers 21+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 130+ New Projects, 135+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Gopalpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pareena Coban Residences (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
4 BHK Villa (5600 sq.ft)
₹6.7 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2835 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Gopalpur, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
4 BHK Penthouse (2550 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2352 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/46
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Satya MallClub HouseGated Community
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/34
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/44
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satya MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Cosmos Cascade Gardens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/25
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SK
Sonu Kumar
1/36
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
2.37 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
2.62 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.01 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Satya MallLift
Updated
4w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/41
New Booking
Pareena The Elite Residences
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Airport24*7 Security
Housing Partner
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AL
Assotech Limited
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Gopalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AL
Assotech Limited
1/30

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Raaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 99A for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 6.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmBikanerv...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Laxmi Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
41.21 L-43.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Blith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
1.7 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena The Elite Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
2.02 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Greens Tangerine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Orion Tower
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Enorme
2.5 BHK Apartment
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
96.0 L-96.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality