0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Flats for Sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1w ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityLift
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/38
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
1.03 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
4.63 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
Signature Global
2 BHK Flat Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALFresh ConstructionNatural LightRece...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower BackupGated Com...+ More
H
Himanshu
1/14
Verified
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
HM
Home Mentors
1/24
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RG SupermarketLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gopalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Global Proxima II
₹70.0 L - 85.0 L
Signature Global Global Proxima II
by Signature Global
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/19
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sonu Kumar
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/29
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub House24*7 Security...+ More
A
Annu
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/32
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
VH
Vistaar Home
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Cosmos Cascade Gardens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/22
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NS
Naveen Sharma
1/22
New Booking
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HM
Home Mentors
Play video
1/17
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Laxmi Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
41.21 L-43.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Blith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
1.7 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena The Elite Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
2.02 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Greens Tangerine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Orion Tower
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Enorme
2.5 BHK Apartment
Gopalpur,Gurgaon
96.0 L-96.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalpur, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315