Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

3 BHK for sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 99? Choose from 29+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 99. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vatika Sovereign Park (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
Lotus Elise (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2780 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1722 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2550 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
...Read more
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sonu Kumar
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
1.53 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.04 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower BackupGated Com...+ More
VH
Vistaar Home
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AY
Amit Yadav
1/25
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/36
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/32
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL24*7 SecurityGated Com...+ More
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to Airport24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreDay Care Center24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/54
Resale
Pareena Express Heights
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Cascade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
44.89 L-74.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.67 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 99,Gurgaon
3.75 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Express Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.86 Cr-3.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-14.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Gurgaon 99
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.81 Cr-15.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Newgrowth The Habitat
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Gurgaon
1.74 Cr-2.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Gurgaon

Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year