Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Sector 9A, Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 9A)

PB
Perfect Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 301 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AA
Ansal API
1/7
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹78.86 L - 84.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
I
ILD
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
P
Piedmont
1/29
2.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3468 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
AL
Adel Landmarks
1/10
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kherki Majra, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 53.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.12 L - 81.82 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
AH
Ansal Housing
1/24
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/19
2.7 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 497 - 687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/20
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 99, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹44.89 L - 57.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L - 74.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/22
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L - 54.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SG
Signature Global
1/21
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AR
Agrante Realty Ltd
1/14
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L - 51.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 488 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
IB
Innovator Buildwell
1/10
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 110, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
AR
Ambey Rani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 17, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
ZG
Zara Group
1/11
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹60.55 L - 61.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.64 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
RI
Realtech India Group
1/14
6.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 83.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.76 L - 1.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1396 - 2965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
EG
Era Group
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1348 - 2509 sq.ft.
MS
Millennium Spire Builders
3.5 kms away