More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 32? Housing.com offers 56+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 32. Choose from 45+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 32. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Sohna, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Central Park Flamingo Floors (1691 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2129 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹5.75 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 32, Sohna
...Read more
GR
Garden Residency
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 32

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.58 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/37
Resale
Central Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Civil HospitalChildren Play Area
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/37
New Booking
Central Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPark FacingPower Backup
I
Imtiyaz
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley 3
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.8 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
GP
Global Park Realtors
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Central Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Godrej Nature Plus
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Global City Centre...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Central Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAClose to Grocery StoreChildren ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
GP
Global Park Realtors
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2w ago
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Aqua Front Towers
₹2.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
by Central Park
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 33, Sohna
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Cerise Floors
₹1.86 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Central Park Cerise Floors
by Central Park
2.5 BHK Flat
Sector 33, Sohna
GR
Garden Residency
Seller
SS
Shyam Sharan
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/5
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley 3
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.8 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 23.3 kmShivam Chille...+ More
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Resale
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.65 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAChildren Play Area24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/29
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.95k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
4126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAChildren Play AreaGated...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Central Park The Orchard
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAClose to Global City Centre ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Civil HospitalClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLGated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 32, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park The Orchard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 32,Sohna
3.62 Cr-7.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Flower Valley 3
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 32,Sohna
6.53 Cr-6.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Precious Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 32,Sohna
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 32, Gurgaon

Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
11,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Babupur Village
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year