More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 95A? Housing.com offers 88+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 95A. Choose from 79+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 95A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 95A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JMS The Pride (1062 sq.yd)
₹2.12 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
Shree Silver County (1087 sq.yd)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
Roots Courtyard 2 (1485 sq.yd)
₹3.13 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
JMS Prime Land (945 sq.yd)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
Signature Global Roselia 2 (514 sq.ft)
₹58.44 L - 73.22 L
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Roselia (514 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1205 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
...Read more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
123 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.13 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
JH
JMD Homestate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95A

2 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 64.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95A

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/16
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/9
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95A

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.12 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Landmark Avana
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Landmark Avana
Landmark Infonet Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
DLF
3 BHK Independent Floor Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to RPS International SchoolClub House24*7 Security
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Roselia 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 4.8 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95A

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park Plots
₹2.4 Cr
ROF Insignia Park Plots
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 93, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to RPS International School
Updated
5d ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Roselia 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Bus StopClose to RPS International SchoolClose to...+ More
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/16
Resale
Roots Courtyard 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to RPS International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/20
Resale
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Wazirpur
14 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Roselia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
65.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rising Palm Floors
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Prime Land
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Roots Courtyard 2
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-3.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
2.12 Cr-3.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ivory Silver County
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramprastha Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPDK Best Western Town Suite
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
42.28 L-42.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jms Group Pride Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95B