More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Shikohpur, Sector 79, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shikohpur? Search from 49+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shikohpur. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Shikohpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shikohpur, Sector 79, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M3M Golf Hills (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2 (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2630 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2685 sq.ft)
₹4.43 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2090 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2090 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
...Read more
AS
Axiom Services
+ 6 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
Updated
1d ago
RO
Real One
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
RI
Reias India
1/33
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupVastu Compliant
RI
Reias India
1/32
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityPark Facing
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/26
New Booking
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to AirportGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shikohpur

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.67 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
1.69 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
1.77 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/37
New Booking
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
1/21
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
New Booking
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/35
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R L International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/29
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R L International SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/29
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nouveau Medics Multispeciality OPD, Day Care and Diagnostic CentreLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/23
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shikohpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/35
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/35
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightPark Facing
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGolf CourseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shikohpur, Gurgaon

Naurangpur
9,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shikohpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
2.08 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True Bodh 79
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
57.28 L-69.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvik Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
23.81 L-28.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Ambliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Gurgaon
49.72 L-65.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
2.13 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 79B
Property
Sector 79,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shikohpur, Gurgaon

Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
12,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 78
5 people rated this locality