Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 14)

Ajay Sardana
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.8 km  •...+ More
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
5.3 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLift24*7 Security
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/22
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
5.87 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
4.5 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CG
Capital Group
1/5
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
CP
Central Park
1/29
5.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
5.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sector 103

Studio Apartment
₹39.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Anamika Enclave
7,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
DLF Colony
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
15,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
12,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 14, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 14,Gurgaon
55.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Urban
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 14,Gurgaon
44.64 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Home 14
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 14,Gurgaon
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 14,Gurgaon
65.0 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 14, Gurgaon

Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982