Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
Ajay Sardana
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.8 km  •...+ More
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
5.6 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/30
6.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/28
6.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CG
Capital Group
1/5
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sector 103

Studio Apartment
₹39.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
5.6 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CP
Central Park
1/29
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Aby
Owner
1/21
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 16.3 kmOM Sw...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Mianwali Colony
9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Rajiv Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacobpura
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Stanford Amaara Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 12,Gurgaon
1.34 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Police Lines
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year