Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Stanford Developer & Infrastructure
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 12

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
4.51 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
4.52 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
4.52 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
4.52 kmfrom
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 14

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SH
Surendra Homes
1/11
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Mianwali Colony
9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Rajiv Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacobpura
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,717