0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Krishna Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/19
Resale
₹64.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lt Atul Katarya Memorial SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/16
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Metro StationClose to SCR Public S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Lt Atul Katarya Memorial SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/9
New Booking
Anamika Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP FinishingNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Metro StationClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to SCR Public SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/12
New Booking
Prem Nagar 2
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to HospitalClose to Iffco Chowk Metro Station
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/18
New Booking
₹85.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Lift
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
Anamika Enclave
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Eye-Q Super-Speciality Eye HospitalsClose to Gurugram Bus Stand
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/13
New Booking
Anamika Enclave
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
KH
Krishna Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹84.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurugram Bus StandClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Mianwali Colony
9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Rajiv Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacobpura
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Stanford Amaara Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 12,Gurgaon
1.34 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar 2
Property
Sector 12,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika Enclave
Property
Sector 12,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Police Lines
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft